Mehr Fotos
marameo Berlin e. V. - Klassen
25 März - 31 März
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
- 10:30 ● 75 MinYoga – Morning Flow with Heidi Weiss
Mo. 25.03
- 08:15 ● 75 MinFloorbarre mit Laurence Chaperon (O)
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
Di. 26.03
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
Mi. 27.03
- 08:15 ● 75 MinFloorbarre mit Laurence Chaperon (O)
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
Do. 28.03
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
Fr. 29.03
- 09:30 ● 60 MinPBT - Progressing Ballet Technique - (I)
- 10:45 ● 75 MinPilates with Yuko Matsuyama (O)
- 11:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
Sa. 30.03
- 11:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
So. 31.03
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 14:00 ● 90 MinMember Special – Flying Low with Andrea Valenti (advanced/ dancers)
- 16:30 ● 60 MinTanzakrobatik mit Paula Pröbrock 7– 11 Jährige
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 14:00 ● 90 MinPBT - Progressing Ballet Technique - (I)
- 16:00 ● 45 MinZeitgenössischer Kindertanz mit Iris Gonzalez (4– 5 J.)
- 16:45 ● 45 MinZeitgenössischer Kindertanz mit Iris Gonzalez 6 – 8 J.
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 14:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training – Asymmetrical Autonomies with Andrew Wass
- 16:00 ● 60 MinHip-Hop mit Mendibi Khan (9 – 12 J.)
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 14:00 ● 60 MinGaga / dancers with changing teachers / NO LATE ENTRY
- 16:00 ● 60 MinKreativer Kindertanz mit Guisy Quattrone (ab 7 J)
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 15:30 ● 60 MinContaKids - 2 - 4 Jahre mit Elternteil
- 16:30 ● 60 MinContemporary mit Tamara Brücken (9–11 J.)
- 13:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 13:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 17:30 ● 60 MinModerne Tanztechnik, Improvisation & Choreographie for Teenagers from 14 yrs
- 18:30 ● 90 MinContemporary Dance with Lucy Kallenbach (BE/I)Abgesagt
- 20:15 ● 60 MinGaga / people (O) with changing teachers/ NO LATE ENTRY
- 18:00 ● 90 MinImprovisation & Movement Research with Maciej Sado / Layton Lachman (O)
- 19:45 ● 90 MinModern Contemporary with Heidi Weiss (I/A)
- 17:00 ● 75 MinContemporary Dance for Beginners
- 18:30 ● 60 MinGaga / people (O) with changing teachers/ NO LATE ENTRY
- 20:00 ● 75 MinContemporary Modern Crossover Styles and Techniques with Kelvin O. Hardy (A)
- 17:00 ● 45 MinKreativer Kindertanz mit Guisy Quattrone (4 – 5 J)
- 17:00 ● 60 MinContemporary mit Anne Poncet (11-14 J.)
- 18:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Dance with Cristiana Casadio (I/A)
- 19:45 ● 90 MinContact Improvisation with Eszter Kalóz
- 21:30 ● 120 MinMarameo Contact Jam (O) with live music
- 17:30 ● 60 MinContemporary mit Tamara Brücken (ab 15 J.)
- 19:00 ● 90 MinContact Improvisation with Karthik Rajmohan (O)
- 20:30 ● 120 Minmarameo Sunday Jam (O)
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
- 10:30 ● 75 MinYoga – Morning Flow with Heidi Weiss
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 14:00 ● 90 MinMember Special – Flying Low with Andrea Valenti (advanced/ dancers)
- 16:30 ● 60 MinTanzakrobatik mit Paula Pröbrock 7– 11 Jährige
- 17:30 ● 60 MinModerne Tanztechnik, Improvisation & Choreographie for Teenagers from 14 yrs
- 18:30 ● 90 MinContemporary Dance with Lucy Kallenbach (BE/I)Abgesagt
- 20:15 ● 60 MinGaga / people (O) with changing teachers/ NO LATE ENTRY
Mo. 25.03
- 08:15 ● 75 MinFloorbarre mit Laurence Chaperon (O)
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 14:00 ● 90 MinPBT - Progressing Ballet Technique - (I)
- 16:00 ● 45 MinZeitgenössischer Kindertanz mit Iris Gonzalez (4– 5 J.)
- 16:45 ● 45 MinZeitgenössischer Kindertanz mit Iris Gonzalez 6 – 8 J.
- 18:00 ● 90 MinImprovisation & Movement Research with Maciej Sado / Layton Lachman (O)
- 19:45 ● 90 MinModern Contemporary with Heidi Weiss (I/A)
Di. 26.03
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 14:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training – Asymmetrical Autonomies with Andrew Wass
- 16:00 ● 60 MinHip-Hop mit Mendibi Khan (9 – 12 J.)
- 17:00 ● 75 MinContemporary Dance for Beginners
- 18:30 ● 60 MinGaga / people (O) with changing teachers/ NO LATE ENTRY
- 20:00 ● 75 MinContemporary Modern Crossover Styles and Techniques with Kelvin O. Hardy (A)
Mi. 27.03
- 08:15 ● 75 MinFloorbarre mit Laurence Chaperon (O)
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 14:00 ● 60 MinGaga / dancers with changing teachers / NO LATE ENTRY
- 16:00 ● 60 MinKreativer Kindertanz mit Guisy Quattrone (ab 7 J)
- 17:00 ● 45 MinKreativer Kindertanz mit Guisy Quattrone (4 – 5 J)
- 17:00 ● 60 MinContemporary mit Anne Poncet (11-14 J.)
- 18:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Dance with Cristiana Casadio (I/A)
- 19:45 ● 90 MinContact Improvisation with Eszter Kalóz
- 21:30 ● 120 MinMarameo Contact Jam (O) with live music
Do. 28.03
- 10:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
- 12:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 15:30 ● 60 MinContaKids - 2 - 4 Jahre mit Elternteil
- 16:30 ● 60 MinContemporary mit Tamara Brücken (9–11 J.)
- 17:30 ● 60 MinContemporary mit Tamara Brücken (ab 15 J.)
Fr. 29.03
- 09:30 ● 60 MinPBT - Progressing Ballet Technique - (I)
- 10:45 ● 75 MinPilates with Yuko Matsuyama (O)
- 11:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
- 13:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
Sa. 30.03
- 11:00 ● 90 MinClassical Training for Dancers
- 13:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Training for Dancers
- 19:00 ● 90 MinContact Improvisation with Karthik Rajmohan (O)
- 20:30 ● 120 Minmarameo Sunday Jam (O)
So. 31.03