Cancellation conditions
Classes
06/05/2024 - 12/05/2024
- 10:00 ● 60 MinMeditation ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyizu Hause
- 10:00 ● 60 MinMeditation (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyiVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 10:00 ● 75 MinPilates ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableFriederikezu Hause
- 10:00 ● 75 MinPilates (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableFriederikeVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 10:00 ● 90 MinStretching ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableLucazu Hause
- 11:00 ● 90 MinQi-Gong, Beginner ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyizu Hause
- 11:00 ● 90 MinQi-Gong, Beginner (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyiVereinsheim, Raum 3
Mo., 06/05
Tu., 07/05
- 10:00 ● 60 MinZumba Gold (ab ca. 18 J.)free spots availableAntheaVereinsheim, Raum 1
We., 08/05
Th., 09/05
- 10:00 ● 60 MinBabytrage-Fitnessdance für Mamas mit Babysfree spots availableCaitlinVereinsheim, Raum 1
Fr., 10/05
- 09:00 ● 75 MinHatha Yoga2/18 spots availableFranziskaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 10:00 ● 75 MinBungee Super Fly® Workout (ab ca. 16 J.)sold outChristina B.Vereinsheim, Raum 5
- 10:00 ● 90 MinPole ALL LEVELS19/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 2
- 10:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Kids Beginner (ab ca. 8-14 J.)1/6 spots availableLea KohlTurnhalle WSO
- 10:00 ● 120 MinKickboxen Wettkampftraining (nach Vereinbarung!)free spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 10:15 ● 60 MinZumba® (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 10:30 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Meisterschaftstraining Kids/Teens19/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 10:30 ● 90 MinTurnen "Youth" (ca. 10-14 J.)free spots availableEileenTurnhalle GBS
- 11:15 ● 75 MinPole Exotic13/20 spots availableJasminPolestudio, Raum 1
- 11:15 ● 75 MinBungee Super Fly® SCHNUPPERKURS (ab ca. 16 J.)sold outChristina B.Vereinsheim, Raum 5
- 11:30 ● 75 MinPole Conditioning All Levels19/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 2
- 11:30 ● 75 MinPole Conditioning All Levels ONLINEfree spots availableLeopoldzu Hause
- 11:30 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Kids Fortgeschritten (ab ca. 8-14 J.)sold outLea KohlTurnhalle WSO
- 11:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop All Levels15/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
Sa., 11/05
- 09:00 ● 90 MinChakra Yoga ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyizu Hause
- 09:00 ● 90 MinChakra Yoga (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyiVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 10:00 ● 75 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ca. 4-12 Jahre, Anfänger+Fortgeschrittenefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle Pfingsweide
- 10:00 ● 90 MinHandstand für Beginner ONLINE (ab. 16 J.)3/6 spots availableLucazu Hause
- 10:30 ● 90 MinTaichi Chuan ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyizu Hause
- 10:30 ● 90 MinKung Fu / Wing Chun Youth&Adults (ab 13 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 10:30 ● 90 MinTaichi Chuan (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyiVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 11:00 ● 75 MinBungee Super Fly® Tabata (ab ca. 16 J.)4/10 spots availableChristina B.Vereinsheim, Raum 5
- 11:00 ● 180 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ab ca. 6 Jahre, Wettkampfgruppefree spots availableEmmaTurnhalle WSO
- 11:15 ● 165 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik, Leistungsklassefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle Pfingsweide
Su., 12/05
- 15:00 ● 75 MinRope Skipping Kids (ab ca. 5 J.)free spots availableMirjetaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 15:00 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), Fortgeschritten5/12 spots availableMarenSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 15:00 ● 90 MinChoreotraining Rhythmische Sportgymnastik, Wettkampfgruppefree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 15:30 ● 60 MinTurnen "Minis" (ca. 3-5 J.), Beginnerfree spots availableEileenVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:00 ● 90 MinShowtanzteam "Phönixe" (ab 13 J.)free spots availableVarvaraBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 16:15 ● 60 MinKreativer Kindertanz (3-5 J.)free spots availableJohanna JakobVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 16:15 ● 90 MinAerial Silk All Levels (Beginner Level 2+Intermediate+Advanced ab 14 J.)4/12 spots availableTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 16:30 ● 60 MinBallett Minis (3-5 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 16:30 ● 75 MinJudo Kids, Anfänger (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableKarinaKampfsportcenter
- 16:30 ● 90 MinVinyasa Poweryoga (ab ca. 16 J.)8/10 spots availableLizVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 16:30 ● 120 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik, Leistungsklassefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle WSO
- 16:45 ● 75 MinTurnen "Kids" (ca. 6-9 J.), Beginnerfree spots availableEileenVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 14:30 ● 60 MinShowtanzteam "Kolibri" (5-7 J.)free spots availableVarvaraBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 15:30 ● 60 MinBühnentanz (ca. 4-5 J.)free spots availableAnzhelikaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 15:30 ● 180 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik, Leistungsklassefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle MBS
- 15:45 ● 75 MinTurnen "Kids" (ca. 6-9 J.), Fortgeschrittenefree spots availableMoritzVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:00 ● 60 MinTaekwondo Defense (ab ca. 7 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 16:00 ● 60 MinBallett Minis (3-5 J.)free spots availableChristina L.Partyraum/Pausenraum FES
- 16:30 ● 60 MinBallett Kids (5-8 J.)free spots availableNicoleVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 16:30 ● 60 MinBühnentanz (ca. 8-10 J.)free spots availableAnzhelikaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 16:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 115/20 spots availableLeoniePolestudio, Raum 1
- 16:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableLeoniezu Hause
- 16:30 ● 75 MinPole Kids (ca. 6-16 J.), Anfänger3/12 spots availableMareikePolestudio, Raum 2
- 16:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), AnfängerCancelled
- 15:00 ● 90 MinDance Team (ca. 6-9 Jahre)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 15:15 ● 60 MinEltern-Kind-Turnen (ab ca. 1 J. bis ca. 2 J.)free spots availableMaikeVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 15:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), Anfänger10/12 spots availableFinjaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 16:00 ● 60 MinKung Fu Kids (ca. 5-8 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 16:00 ● 60 MinHip-Hop Kids Herborn (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 16:00 ● 60 MinLyrical Heels (ab 16 J.)free spots availableSophiaBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 16:00 ● 75 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ca.4-12 Jahre, Fortgeschrittenefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle MBS
- 16:15 ● 60 MinKreativer Kindertanz (3-5 J.)free spots availableLottaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 16:15 ● 60 MinEltern-Kind-Turnen (ab ca. 2 J. bis ca. 3 J.)free spots availableMaikeVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:30 ● 90 MinJudo Kids, Anfänger ab dem 8. Kyu (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableKarinaTurnhalle GBS
- 16:30 ● 90 MinJudo Kids, Fortgeschritten (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 16:30 ● 90 MinDance Team (ca. 10-14 Jahre)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 15:00 ● 60 MinShowtanzteam "Charitas" (8-12 J.)free spots availableVarvaraBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 15:00 ● 120 MinPole Meisterschaftstraining Kids19/20 spots availableMareikePolestudio, Raum 2
- 15:15 ● 60 MinBallett Minis (3-5 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 15:30 ● 75 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ca. 4-12 Jahre, Anfänger+Fortgeschrittenefree spots availableJanVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:00 ● 90 MinLyrical Heels Herborn (ab 16 J.)free spots availableSophiaBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 16:00 ● 240 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik, Leistungsklassefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle WSO
- 16:15 ● 60 MinKickboxen Kids (ab ca. 7 J. bis ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJudithKampfsportcenter
- 16:30 ● 60 MinBallett Kids (5-8 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 16:30 ● 60 MinRock'n'Roll Kids (ab ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableEileenVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 16:30 ● 60 MinTik Tok Dance (8-16 J.)free spots availableAliceVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 16:30 ● 60 MinZumba® Kids (ca. 7-12 J.)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 16:30 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), Anfänger9/12 spots availableFinjaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 12:00 ● 120 MinTaekwondo Training (nach Vereinbarung!)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 12:15 ● 90 MinFemale Dance Beginner (ab 18 J.)free spots availableAnna DeomidovaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 13:00 ● 90 MinAerial Hoop Schnupperkurs, Kids (6-14 J.)2/2 spots availableFabiaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 13:00 ● 90 MinAerial Hoop Schnupperkurs, Erwachsene (ab 15 J.)7/8 spots availableFabiaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 13:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Schnuppererkurs & Intro to Silks (ab ca. 14 J.)8/8 spots availableTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 14:00 ● 90 MinFemale Dance Intermediate (ab 18 J.)free spots availableAnna DeomidovaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 14:30 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Beginner Level 1 & Level 2 (ab 14. J.)sold outTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 15:00 ● 180 MinKizomba Fusion / UrbanKiz Practice (SocialDance) (ab 18 J.)Cancelled
- 16:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Intermediate + Advanced (ab 14. J.)sold outTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 13:00 ● 80 MinBachata Anfängerfree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 14:30 ● 80 MinSalsa Anfängerfree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 15:00 ● 90 MinStretching "Get your Splits" (ab ca. 16 J.)12/20 spots availableElenaPolestudio, Raum 2
- 15:00 ● 90 MinStretching "Get your Splits" ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableElenazu Hause
- 15:30 ● 75 MinParkour Kids (ca. 5-9 J.)free spots availableJanTurnhalle WSO
- 16:00 ● 60 MinTaekwondo Kids, Anfänger (ab ca. 5 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 16:00 ● 80 MinBachata Mittelstufefree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:30 ● 75 MinLyrical Dance Beginner/Mittelstufe (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableSophiaVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 16:30 ● 90 MinPole ALL LEVELS16/20 spots availableElenaPolestudio, Raum 2
- 16:45 ● 75 MinLyrical Pole ab Level 116/20 spots availableRebeccaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 16:45 ● 75 MinParkour Jugendliche (ab ca. 10 J.)free spots availableJanTurnhalle WSO
- 17:00 ● 60 MinKickboxen Kids (ab ca. 7 J. bis ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJudithVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Conditioning All Levels ONLINEfree spots availableLeopoldzu Hause
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Conditioning All Levels8/10 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 1
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 112/20 spots availableTabeaPolestudio, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableTabeazu Hause
- 17:15 ● 75 MinCapoeira Kids (6-14 J.)free spots availableMariekePartyraum/Pausenraum FES
- 17:30 ● 60 MinContemporary Kids (6-12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:30 ● 60 MinBallett Kids (5-8 J.)free spots availableLottaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:30 ● 90 MinFemale Dance All Level Herborn (ab 18 J.)Cancelled
- 18:00 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Level 210/20 spots availableMonjaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 18:00 ● 90 MinBachata Ladystyling, Mittelstufe/Fortgeschritten (ab 16 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 18:00 ● 90 MinKickboxen Basics (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 18:00 ● 120 MinJudo Kids&Youth, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 18:15 ● 60 MinLoop / Bands-Workout / Mini-Bands (ab ca. 14 J.)2/25 spots availableDeniseVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 18:30 ● 60 MinCardio-Kickboxenfree spots availableAlirezaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 213/20 spots availableTabeaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 2 ONLINEfree spots availableTabeazu Hause
- 18:30 ● 90 MinContemporary All Levels (ab 12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 90 MinPole Level 317/20 spots availableIrenePolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 90 MinPole Level 3 ONLINEfree spots availableIrenezu Hause
- 18:30 ● 90 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ab ca. 6 Jahre, Wettkampfgruppefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle WSO
- 18:30 ● 90 MinCapoeira (ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availablePatrik RavanoPartyraum/Pausenraum FES
- 18:30 ● 90 MinAerial Silk All Levels (ab 14. J.)2/10 spots availableKariTurnhalle WSO
- 19:00 ● 60 MinZumba Herborn (ab ca. 12 J.)9/15 spots availableAnastasia S.Bewegungsatelier Herborn
- 19:15 ● 60 MinDance-Fitness (ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availableDeniseVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 19:15 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Level 1 (ab 15 J.)8/20 spots availableMonjaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 19:30 ● 60 MinSTRONG nation™ (ab ca. 12 J.)Cancelled
- 19:30 ● 75 MinBachata Ladystyling, Beginner (ab 16 J.)4/10 spots availableLaura SharifpourVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 19:30 ● 90 MinKickboxen Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 19:30 ● 105 MinHip-Hop Female Style (ab 18 J.)free spots availableTrangVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole SCHNUPPERKURSCancelled
- 20:00 ● 90 MinBallett Adults Anfänger (ab ca. 15 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 20:15 ● 90 MinRückenschule mit Yoga-Elementen (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableSalarVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 17:00 ● 60 MinTaekwondo Demo Teamfree spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 17:00 ● 60 MinBallett Kids (5-8 J.)free spots availableChristina L.Partyraum/Pausenraum FES
- 17:00 ● 75 MinZirkus Kids / Allgemeines Zirkustraining (ca. 7-12 Jahre)free spots availableJanVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 17:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Kids All Level (ab ca. 8-14. J.)sold outLea KohlTurnhalle WSO
- 17:15 ● 75 MinTwerXout (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableAliceVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 17:30 ● 60 MinBallett Youth (8-12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:30 ● 60 MinBBP / Bauch-Beine-Po (ab ca. 14 J.)1/18 spots availableBenjaminVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:45 ● 120 MinMixed Martial Arts Striking ab ca. 12 J.free spots availableAlirezaBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 18:00 ● 90 MinTaekwondo Wettkampf (ab ca. 7 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 18:00 ● 90 MinJudo Kids, Anfänger ab dem 8. Kyu (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableKarinaTurnhalle GBS
- 18:00 ● 90 MinJudo Kids, Fortgeschritten (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 18:00 ● 120 MinPole IPSF13/20 spots availableMelina TrebertPolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:00 ● 120 MinPole IPSF14/20 spots availableValeriePolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:00 ● 120 MinAerial Hoop Meisterschaftstraining14/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 18:15 ● 105 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ab ca. 6 Jahre, Wettkampfgruppefree spots availableEmmaTurnhalle WSO
- 18:30 ● 60 MinFaszientraining ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)Cancelled
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPilates (ab ca. 16 J.)11/21 spots availableMarieVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPilates ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableMariezu Hause
- 18:30 ● 90 MinBallett Advanced Teens (ca. 12-16 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 90 MinDancehall Level II+III (Mittelst./Fortgeschr. ab 14 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 90 MinHip Hop Freestyle Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJemalVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 18:30 ● 90 MinTwerk Choreo Level 1 (ab 16 J.)sold outAliceVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 18:30 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Beginner Level 1 & Level 2 (ab 14. J.)1/10 spots availableKariTurnhalle WSO
- 19:30 ● 90 MinKrav Maga (ab 18 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 19:30 ● 120 MinJudo Kids&Youth (ab ca. 12 J.) & Erwachsene & Wettkampffree spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 19:45 ● 75 MinPilates Flow (ab ca. 16 J.)6/16 spots availableMarieVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 19:45 ● 75 MinPilates Flow ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableMariezu Hause
- 20:00 ● 60 MinBallett-Fitness (jedes Alter)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 60 MinBallett-Fitness (jedes Alter) ONLINEfree spots availableJulia Haitschzu Hause
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 112/20 spots availableLena SträtnerPolestudio, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 90 MinHigh Heel Class (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 20:00 ● 90 MinBachata Sensual Mittelstufefree spots availableAbdullahVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 20:00 ● 90 MinAerial Hoop Level 312/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 17:00 ● 60 MinBreakdance Kids (ca. 7-10 J.)free spots availableAlexVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 17:00 ● 60 MinKung Fu Youth (ab ca. 8 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 17:00 ● 60 MinHip-Hop Teens&Adults Herborn (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 17:00 ● 60 MinSTRONG nation™ (ab ca. 12 J.)17/25 spots availableMarieBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 18/20 spots availableTabeaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableTabeazu Hause
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Kids (ca. 6-16 J.), Fortgeschritten6/12 spots availableMareikePolestudio, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 90 MinHip-Hop Level 2+3 (Mittelstufe/Fortgeschritten ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Pre Intermediate + Intermediate (ab 14 J.)sold outTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 17:15 ● 75 MinRückenFit (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableLizVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:15 ● 165 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik Privattraining (nach Vereinbarung)free spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle MBS
- 17:30 ● 75 MinBungee Super Fly® Fancy Mix (ab ca. 16 J.)sold outChristina B.Vereinsheim, Raum 5
- 18:00 ● 60 MinBreakdance Teens (ab ca. 11 J.)free spots availableAlexVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 18:00 ● 60 MinTabata (ab ca. 14 J.)14/25 spots availableMarieBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 18:00 ● 60 MinBachata Ladystyling Herborn (ab 16 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 18:00 ● 60 MinTabata ONLINE (ab ca. 14 J.)Cancelled
- 18:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Intermediate (ab 13 J.)free spots availableCaitlinVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 18:00 ● 90 MinMixed Martial Arts (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 18:00 ● 120 MinJudo Kids&Youth, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 18:30 ● 60 MinKettlebell-Fitness (ab ca. 16 J.)sold outDeniseVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 218/20 spots availableMareikePolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 2 ONLINEfree spots availableMareikezu Hause
- 18:30 ● 90 MinHip-Hop Level 1+2 (Anfänger/Mittelstufe ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 90 MinPole ALL LEVELS16/20 spots availableIrenePolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 90 MinParkour-Training (jedes Alter) ab ca. 12 J.free spots availableJanTurnhalle WSO
- 18:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Level 211/20 spots availableMelina TrebertSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 19:00 ● 60 MinBauchtanz Beginner (ab 16 J.)free spots availableEvaVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 19:00 ● 60 MinRope Skipping Adults (ab ca. 13 J.)free spots availableMirjetaBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 19:00 ● 75 MinHip Hop Teens (ca. 12-17 Jahre)free spots availableAbtinVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 19:00 ● 90 MinZumba Herborn (ab ca. 12 J.)10/15 spots availableAnastasia S.Bewegungsatelier Herborn
- 19:30 ● 45 MinBallett Spitzentanz Beginner (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableCaitlinVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 19:30 ● 120 MinKickboxen Fortgeschrittene/Wettkampftrainingfree spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 115/20 spots availableLena SträtnerPolestudio, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableLena Strätnerzu Hause
- 20:00 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Level 1 (ab 15 J.)9/20 spots availableMelina TrebertSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 20:00 ● 90 MinDancehall Level I+II (Anfänger/Mittelstufe ab 14 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 90 MinPole Level 318/20 spots availableIrenePolestudio, Raum 2
- 20:00 ● 90 MinPole Level 3 ONLINEfree spots availableIrenezu Hause
- 20:00 ● 90 MinJumping-Fit (ab ca. 14 J.)sold outDeniseTurnhalle WSO
- 20:00 ● 90 MinBachata Practice (Social Dance)free spots availableMyriamBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 20:15 ● 60 MinBallett Spitzentanz Advanced (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableCaitlinVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 20:15 ● 90 MinHip-Hop Adults (ab ca. 18 J.)free spots availableAbtinVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 20:15 ● 90 MinAshtanga Yoga (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableSalarVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole SCHNUPPERKURS18/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 1
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 14/20 spots availableChristinPolestudio, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableChristinzu Hause
- 17:00 ● 90 MinYin&Yang YogaCancelled
- 17:00 ● 90 MinYin&Yang Yoga (ONLINE)free spots availableJulianezu Hause
- 17:00 ● 120 MinJudo Kids&Youth, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 17:15 ● 60 MinKickboxen Youth, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 bis 16 J.)free spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 17:30 ● 60 MinHip Hop Youth (ca. 8-12 J.)free spots availableMelina NitzschkeVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 17:30 ● 60 MinBallett Youth (8-12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:30 ● 120 MinDance Team Fortgeschrittene (ab 14 Jahren)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), Fortgeschritten6/12 spots availableMarenSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 18:00 ● 60 MinStandard- und Latein-Tänze für Beginner/Mittelstufe (ab 18 J.)free spots availableEvelynBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 18:00 ● 120 MinRock´n´Roll, Paare, All Level (ab 13 J.)free spots availableLukasTurnhalle WSO
- 18:00 ● 120 MinBreakdance freies Trainingfree spots availableVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 18:30 ● 60 MinBallett Teens (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 60 MinSteelmace/Schwungkeule (ab 16 J.)7/12 spots availableDavidVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 18:30 ● 75 MinStretching (ab ca. 16 J.)14/20 spots availableChristinPolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 75 MinStretching ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableChristinzu Hause
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 2 Combos17/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinTwerXout Herborn (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableAliceBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 18:30 ● 90 MinSelbstverteidigung/Self Defense (ab ca. 16 J.)16/20 spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 18:30 ● 120 MinMixed Martial Arts Striking ab ca. 12 J.free spots availableAlirezaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 19:00 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Meisterschaftstraining Kids/Teens19/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 19:30 ● 60 MinZumba® (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 19:30 ● 80 MinBachata Role Rotation&Fundamentals (ab 18 J.)free spots availableMyriamVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 19:30 ● 90 MinBachata Ladystyling, Mittelstufe/Fortgeschritten (ab 16 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 19:45 ● 60 MinTwerk Choreo Herborn (ab 16 J.)free spots availableAliceBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 116/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableLeopoldzu Hause
- 17:00 ● 45 MinBodyweight Training ONLINE (ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availableRandizu Hause
- 17:00 ● 45 MinBodyweight Training (ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availableMarieVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:00 ● 60 MinTaekwondo Kids, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 5 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 17:00 ● 120 MinMixed Martial Arts Striking ab ca. 12 J.free spots availableAlirezaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:30 ● 80 MinSalsa Mittelstufefree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 17:45 ● 75 MinLyrical Dance Advanced/Fortgeschritten (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableSophiaVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 18:00 ● 60 MinZumba® (ab ca. 12 J.)14/28 spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:00 ● 90 MinTaekwondo Adults (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 18:00 ● 90 MinParkour Jugendliche+Erwachsene + Trampolin (ab ca. 13 J.)free spots availableJanTurnhalle WSO
- 18:00 ● 120 MinPole IPSF19/20 spots availableAdinaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:00 ● 120 MinPole IPSF20/20 spots availableValeriePolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:50 ● 130 MinAerial Hoop Meisterschaftstraining20/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 19:00 ● 75 MinContemporary Beginner (ab 13 J.)free spots availableFrancaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 19:00 ● 90 MinStandard- und Latein-Tänze für Beginner/Mittelstufe (ab 18 J.)free spots availableDanielVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 114/20 spots availableTabeaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableTabeazu Hause
- 10:00 ● 60 MinMeditation ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyizu Hause
- 10:00 ● 60 MinMeditation (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyiVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 10:00 ● 75 MinPilates ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableFriederikezu Hause
- 10:00 ● 75 MinPilates (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableFriederikeVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 10:00 ● 90 MinStretching ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableLucazu Hause
- 11:00 ● 90 MinQi-Gong, Beginner ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyizu Hause
- 11:00 ● 90 MinQi-Gong, Beginner (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyiVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 15:00 ● 75 MinRope Skipping Kids (ab ca. 5 J.)free spots availableMirjetaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 15:00 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), Fortgeschritten5/12 spots availableMarenSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 15:00 ● 90 MinChoreotraining Rhythmische Sportgymnastik, Wettkampfgruppefree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 15:30 ● 60 MinTurnen "Minis" (ca. 3-5 J.), Beginnerfree spots availableEileenVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:00 ● 90 MinShowtanzteam "Phönixe" (ab 13 J.)free spots availableVarvaraBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 16:15 ● 60 MinKreativer Kindertanz (3-5 J.)free spots availableJohanna JakobVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 16:15 ● 90 MinAerial Silk All Levels (Beginner Level 2+Intermediate+Advanced ab 14 J.)4/12 spots availableTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 16:30 ● 60 MinBallett Minis (3-5 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 16:30 ● 75 MinJudo Kids, Anfänger (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableKarinaKampfsportcenter
- 16:30 ● 90 MinVinyasa Poweryoga (ab ca. 16 J.)8/10 spots availableLizVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 16:30 ● 120 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik, Leistungsklassefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle WSO
- 16:45 ● 75 MinTurnen "Kids" (ca. 6-9 J.), Beginnerfree spots availableEileenVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 17:00 ● 60 MinKickboxen Kids (ab ca. 7 J. bis ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJudithVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Conditioning All Levels ONLINEfree spots availableLeopoldzu Hause
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Conditioning All Levels8/10 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 1
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 112/20 spots availableTabeaPolestudio, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableTabeazu Hause
- 17:15 ● 75 MinCapoeira Kids (6-14 J.)free spots availableMariekePartyraum/Pausenraum FES
- 17:30 ● 60 MinContemporary Kids (6-12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:30 ● 60 MinBallett Kids (5-8 J.)free spots availableLottaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:30 ● 90 MinFemale Dance All Level Herborn (ab 18 J.)Cancelled
- 18:00 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Level 210/20 spots availableMonjaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 18:00 ● 90 MinBachata Ladystyling, Mittelstufe/Fortgeschritten (ab 16 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 18:00 ● 90 MinKickboxen Basics (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 18:00 ● 120 MinJudo Kids&Youth, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 18:15 ● 60 MinLoop / Bands-Workout / Mini-Bands (ab ca. 14 J.)2/25 spots availableDeniseVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 18:30 ● 60 MinCardio-Kickboxenfree spots availableAlirezaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 213/20 spots availableTabeaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 2 ONLINEfree spots availableTabeazu Hause
- 18:30 ● 90 MinContemporary All Levels (ab 12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 90 MinPole Level 317/20 spots availableIrenePolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 90 MinPole Level 3 ONLINEfree spots availableIrenezu Hause
- 18:30 ● 90 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ab ca. 6 Jahre, Wettkampfgruppefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle WSO
- 18:30 ● 90 MinCapoeira (ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availablePatrik RavanoPartyraum/Pausenraum FES
- 18:30 ● 90 MinAerial Silk All Levels (ab 14. J.)2/10 spots availableKariTurnhalle WSO
- 19:00 ● 60 MinZumba Herborn (ab ca. 12 J.)9/15 spots availableAnastasia S.Bewegungsatelier Herborn
- 19:15 ● 60 MinDance-Fitness (ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availableDeniseVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 19:15 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Level 1 (ab 15 J.)8/20 spots availableMonjaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 19:30 ● 60 MinSTRONG nation™ (ab ca. 12 J.)Cancelled
- 19:30 ● 75 MinBachata Ladystyling, Beginner (ab 16 J.)4/10 spots availableLaura SharifpourVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 19:30 ● 90 MinKickboxen Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 19:30 ● 105 MinHip-Hop Female Style (ab 18 J.)free spots availableTrangVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole SCHNUPPERKURSCancelled
- 20:00 ● 90 MinBallett Adults Anfänger (ab ca. 15 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 20:15 ● 90 MinRückenschule mit Yoga-Elementen (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableSalarVereinsheim, Raum 5
Mo., 06/05
- 14:30 ● 60 MinShowtanzteam "Kolibri" (5-7 J.)free spots availableVarvaraBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 15:30 ● 60 MinBühnentanz (ca. 4-5 J.)free spots availableAnzhelikaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 15:30 ● 180 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik, Leistungsklassefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle MBS
- 15:45 ● 75 MinTurnen "Kids" (ca. 6-9 J.), Fortgeschrittenefree spots availableMoritzVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:00 ● 60 MinTaekwondo Defense (ab ca. 7 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 16:00 ● 60 MinBallett Minis (3-5 J.)free spots availableChristina L.Partyraum/Pausenraum FES
- 16:30 ● 60 MinBallett Kids (5-8 J.)free spots availableNicoleVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 16:30 ● 60 MinBühnentanz (ca. 8-10 J.)free spots availableAnzhelikaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 16:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 115/20 spots availableLeoniePolestudio, Raum 1
- 16:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableLeoniezu Hause
- 16:30 ● 75 MinPole Kids (ca. 6-16 J.), Anfänger3/12 spots availableMareikePolestudio, Raum 2
- 16:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), AnfängerCancelled
- 17:00 ● 60 MinTaekwondo Demo Teamfree spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 17:00 ● 60 MinBallett Kids (5-8 J.)free spots availableChristina L.Partyraum/Pausenraum FES
- 17:00 ● 75 MinZirkus Kids / Allgemeines Zirkustraining (ca. 7-12 Jahre)free spots availableJanVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 17:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Kids All Level (ab ca. 8-14. J.)sold outLea KohlTurnhalle WSO
- 17:15 ● 75 MinTwerXout (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableAliceVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 17:30 ● 60 MinBallett Youth (8-12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:30 ● 60 MinBBP / Bauch-Beine-Po (ab ca. 14 J.)1/18 spots availableBenjaminVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:45 ● 120 MinMixed Martial Arts Striking ab ca. 12 J.free spots availableAlirezaBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 18:00 ● 90 MinTaekwondo Wettkampf (ab ca. 7 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 18:00 ● 90 MinJudo Kids, Anfänger ab dem 8. Kyu (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableKarinaTurnhalle GBS
- 18:00 ● 90 MinJudo Kids, Fortgeschritten (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 18:00 ● 120 MinPole IPSF13/20 spots availableMelina TrebertPolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:00 ● 120 MinPole IPSF14/20 spots availableValeriePolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:00 ● 120 MinAerial Hoop Meisterschaftstraining14/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 18:15 ● 105 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ab ca. 6 Jahre, Wettkampfgruppefree spots availableEmmaTurnhalle WSO
- 18:30 ● 60 MinFaszientraining ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)Cancelled
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPilates (ab ca. 16 J.)11/21 spots availableMarieVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPilates ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableMariezu Hause
- 18:30 ● 90 MinBallett Advanced Teens (ca. 12-16 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 90 MinDancehall Level II+III (Mittelst./Fortgeschr. ab 14 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 90 MinHip Hop Freestyle Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJemalVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 18:30 ● 90 MinTwerk Choreo Level 1 (ab 16 J.)sold outAliceVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 18:30 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Beginner Level 1 & Level 2 (ab 14. J.)1/10 spots availableKariTurnhalle WSO
- 19:30 ● 90 MinKrav Maga (ab 18 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 19:30 ● 120 MinJudo Kids&Youth (ab ca. 12 J.) & Erwachsene & Wettkampffree spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 19:45 ● 75 MinPilates Flow (ab ca. 16 J.)6/16 spots availableMarieVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 19:45 ● 75 MinPilates Flow ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableMariezu Hause
- 20:00 ● 60 MinBallett-Fitness (jedes Alter)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 60 MinBallett-Fitness (jedes Alter) ONLINEfree spots availableJulia Haitschzu Hause
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 112/20 spots availableLena SträtnerPolestudio, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 90 MinHigh Heel Class (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 20:00 ● 90 MinBachata Sensual Mittelstufefree spots availableAbdullahVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 20:00 ● 90 MinAerial Hoop Level 312/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
Tu., 07/05
- 10:00 ● 60 MinZumba Gold (ab ca. 18 J.)free spots availableAntheaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 15:00 ● 90 MinDance Team (ca. 6-9 Jahre)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 15:15 ● 60 MinEltern-Kind-Turnen (ab ca. 1 J. bis ca. 2 J.)free spots availableMaikeVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 15:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), Anfänger10/12 spots availableFinjaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 16:00 ● 60 MinKung Fu Kids (ca. 5-8 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 16:00 ● 60 MinHip-Hop Kids Herborn (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 16:00 ● 60 MinLyrical Heels (ab 16 J.)free spots availableSophiaBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 16:00 ● 75 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ca.4-12 Jahre, Fortgeschrittenefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle MBS
- 16:15 ● 60 MinKreativer Kindertanz (3-5 J.)free spots availableLottaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 16:15 ● 60 MinEltern-Kind-Turnen (ab ca. 2 J. bis ca. 3 J.)free spots availableMaikeVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:30 ● 90 MinJudo Kids, Anfänger ab dem 8. Kyu (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableKarinaTurnhalle GBS
- 16:30 ● 90 MinJudo Kids, Fortgeschritten (ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 16:30 ● 90 MinDance Team (ca. 10-14 Jahre)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 60 MinBreakdance Kids (ca. 7-10 J.)free spots availableAlexVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 17:00 ● 60 MinKung Fu Youth (ab ca. 8 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 17:00 ● 60 MinHip-Hop Teens&Adults Herborn (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 17:00 ● 60 MinSTRONG nation™ (ab ca. 12 J.)17/25 spots availableMarieBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 18/20 spots availableTabeaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableTabeazu Hause
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Kids (ca. 6-16 J.), Fortgeschritten6/12 spots availableMareikePolestudio, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 90 MinHip-Hop Level 2+3 (Mittelstufe/Fortgeschritten ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Pre Intermediate + Intermediate (ab 14 J.)sold outTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 17:15 ● 75 MinRückenFit (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableLizVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:15 ● 165 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik Privattraining (nach Vereinbarung)free spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle MBS
- 17:30 ● 75 MinBungee Super Fly® Fancy Mix (ab ca. 16 J.)sold outChristina B.Vereinsheim, Raum 5
- 18:00 ● 60 MinBreakdance Teens (ab ca. 11 J.)free spots availableAlexVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 18:00 ● 60 MinTabata (ab ca. 14 J.)14/25 spots availableMarieBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 18:00 ● 60 MinBachata Ladystyling Herborn (ab 16 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 18:00 ● 60 MinTabata ONLINE (ab ca. 14 J.)Cancelled
- 18:00 ● 90 MinContemporary Intermediate (ab 13 J.)free spots availableCaitlinVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 18:00 ● 90 MinMixed Martial Arts (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 18:00 ● 120 MinJudo Kids&Youth, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 18:30 ● 60 MinKettlebell-Fitness (ab ca. 16 J.)sold outDeniseVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 218/20 spots availableMareikePolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 2 ONLINEfree spots availableMareikezu Hause
- 18:30 ● 90 MinHip-Hop Level 1+2 (Anfänger/Mittelstufe ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 90 MinPole ALL LEVELS16/20 spots availableIrenePolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 90 MinParkour-Training (jedes Alter) ab ca. 12 J.free spots availableJanTurnhalle WSO
- 18:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Level 211/20 spots availableMelina TrebertSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 19:00 ● 60 MinBauchtanz Beginner (ab 16 J.)free spots availableEvaVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 19:00 ● 60 MinRope Skipping Adults (ab ca. 13 J.)free spots availableMirjetaBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 19:00 ● 75 MinHip Hop Teens (ca. 12-17 Jahre)free spots availableAbtinVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 19:00 ● 90 MinZumba Herborn (ab ca. 12 J.)10/15 spots availableAnastasia S.Bewegungsatelier Herborn
- 19:30 ● 45 MinBallett Spitzentanz Beginner (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableCaitlinVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 19:30 ● 120 MinKickboxen Fortgeschrittene/Wettkampftrainingfree spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 115/20 spots availableLena SträtnerPolestudio, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableLena Strätnerzu Hause
- 20:00 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Level 1 (ab 15 J.)9/20 spots availableMelina TrebertSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 20:00 ● 90 MinDancehall Level I+II (Anfänger/Mittelstufe ab 14 J.)free spots availableRojaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 90 MinPole Level 318/20 spots availableIrenePolestudio, Raum 2
- 20:00 ● 90 MinPole Level 3 ONLINEfree spots availableIrenezu Hause
- 20:00 ● 90 MinJumping-Fit (ab ca. 14 J.)sold outDeniseTurnhalle WSO
- 20:00 ● 90 MinBachata Practice (Social Dance)free spots availableMyriamBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 20:15 ● 60 MinBallett Spitzentanz Advanced (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableCaitlinVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 20:15 ● 90 MinHip-Hop Adults (ab ca. 18 J.)free spots availableAbtinVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 20:15 ● 90 MinAshtanga Yoga (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableSalarVereinsheim, Raum 5
We., 08/05
Th., 09/05
- 10:00 ● 60 MinBabytrage-Fitnessdance für Mamas mit Babysfree spots availableCaitlinVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 15:00 ● 60 MinShowtanzteam "Charitas" (8-12 J.)free spots availableVarvaraBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 15:00 ● 120 MinPole Meisterschaftstraining Kids19/20 spots availableMareikePolestudio, Raum 2
- 15:15 ● 60 MinBallett Minis (3-5 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 15:30 ● 75 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ca. 4-12 Jahre, Anfänger+Fortgeschrittenefree spots availableJanVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:00 ● 90 MinLyrical Heels Herborn (ab 16 J.)free spots availableSophiaBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 16:00 ● 240 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik, Leistungsklassefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle WSO
- 16:15 ● 60 MinKickboxen Kids (ab ca. 7 J. bis ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJudithKampfsportcenter
- 16:30 ● 60 MinBallett Kids (5-8 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 16:30 ● 60 MinRock'n'Roll Kids (ab ca. 6-12 J.)free spots availableEileenVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 16:30 ● 60 MinTik Tok Dance (8-16 J.)free spots availableAliceVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 16:30 ● 60 MinZumba® Kids (ca. 7-12 J.)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 16:30 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), Anfänger9/12 spots availableFinjaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole SCHNUPPERKURS18/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 1
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 14/20 spots availableChristinPolestudio, Raum 2
- 17:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableChristinzu Hause
- 17:00 ● 90 MinYin&Yang YogaCancelled
- 17:00 ● 90 MinYin&Yang Yoga (ONLINE)free spots availableJulianezu Hause
- 17:00 ● 120 MinJudo Kids&Youth, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableOlegTurnhalle GBS
- 17:15 ● 60 MinKickboxen Youth, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 12 bis 16 J.)free spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 17:30 ● 60 MinHip Hop Youth (ca. 8-12 J.)free spots availableMelina NitzschkeVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 17:30 ● 60 MinBallett Youth (8-12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:30 ● 120 MinDance Team Fortgeschrittene (ab 14 Jahren)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Kids (ca. 6-14 J.), Fortgeschritten6/12 spots availableMarenSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 18:00 ● 60 MinStandard- und Latein-Tänze für Beginner/Mittelstufe (ab 18 J.)free spots availableEvelynBewegungsraum Sophie-Scholl-Schule
- 18:00 ● 120 MinRock´n´Roll, Paare, All Level (ab 13 J.)free spots availableLukasTurnhalle WSO
- 18:00 ● 120 MinBreakdance freies Trainingfree spots availableVereinsheim, Raum 4
- 18:30 ● 60 MinBallett Teens (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 60 MinSteelmace/Schwungkeule (ab 16 J.)7/12 spots availableDavidVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 18:30 ● 75 MinStretching (ab ca. 16 J.)14/20 spots availableChristinPolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:30 ● 75 MinStretching ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableChristinzu Hause
- 18:30 ● 75 MinPole Level 2 Combos17/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinTwerXout Herborn (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableAliceBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 18:30 ● 90 MinSelbstverteidigung/Self Defense (ab ca. 16 J.)16/20 spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 18:30 ● 120 MinMixed Martial Arts Striking ab ca. 12 J.free spots availableAlirezaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 19:00 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Meisterschaftstraining Kids/Teens19/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 19:30 ● 60 MinZumba® (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 19:30 ● 80 MinBachata Role Rotation&Fundamentals (ab 18 J.)free spots availableMyriamVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 19:30 ● 90 MinBachata Ladystyling, Mittelstufe/Fortgeschritten (ab 16 J.)free spots availableLaura SharifpourVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 19:45 ● 60 MinTwerk Choreo Herborn (ab 16 J.)free spots availableAliceBewegungsatelier Herborn
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 116/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableLeopoldzu Hause
Fr., 10/05
- 09:00 ● 75 MinHatha Yoga2/18 spots availableFranziskaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 10:00 ● 75 MinBungee Super Fly® Workout (ab ca. 16 J.)sold outChristina B.Vereinsheim, Raum 5
- 10:00 ● 90 MinPole ALL LEVELS19/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 2
- 10:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Kids Beginner (ab ca. 8-14 J.)1/6 spots availableLea KohlTurnhalle WSO
- 10:00 ● 120 MinKickboxen Wettkampftraining (nach Vereinbarung!)free spots availableStephanKampfsportcenter
- 10:15 ● 60 MinZumba® (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 10:30 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop Meisterschaftstraining Kids/Teens19/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 10:30 ● 90 MinTurnen "Youth" (ca. 10-14 J.)free spots availableEileenTurnhalle GBS
- 11:15 ● 75 MinPole Exotic13/20 spots availableJasminPolestudio, Raum 1
- 11:15 ● 75 MinBungee Super Fly® SCHNUPPERKURS (ab ca. 16 J.)sold outChristina B.Vereinsheim, Raum 5
- 11:30 ● 75 MinPole Conditioning All Levels19/20 spots availableLeopoldPolestudio, Raum 2
- 11:30 ● 75 MinPole Conditioning All Levels ONLINEfree spots availableLeopoldzu Hause
- 11:30 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Kids Fortgeschritten (ab ca. 8-14 J.)sold outLea KohlTurnhalle WSO
- 11:45 ● 75 MinAerial Hoop All Levels15/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 12:00 ● 120 MinTaekwondo Training (nach Vereinbarung!)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 12:15 ● 90 MinFemale Dance Beginner (ab 18 J.)free spots availableAnna DeomidovaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 13:00 ● 90 MinAerial Hoop Schnupperkurs, Kids (6-14 J.)2/2 spots availableFabiaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 13:00 ● 90 MinAerial Hoop Schnupperkurs, Erwachsene (ab 15 J.)7/8 spots availableFabiaSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 13:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Schnuppererkurs & Intro to Silks (ab ca. 14 J.)8/8 spots availableTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 14:00 ● 90 MinFemale Dance Intermediate (ab 18 J.)free spots availableAnna DeomidovaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 14:30 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Beginner Level 1 & Level 2 (ab 14. J.)sold outTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 15:00 ● 180 MinKizomba Fusion / UrbanKiz Practice (SocialDance) (ab 18 J.)Cancelled
- 16:00 ● 90 MinAerial Silk Intermediate + Advanced (ab 14. J.)sold outTamaraSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
Sa., 11/05
- 09:00 ● 90 MinChakra Yoga ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyizu Hause
- 09:00 ● 90 MinChakra Yoga (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyiVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 10:00 ● 75 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ca. 4-12 Jahre, Anfänger+Fortgeschrittenefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle Pfingsweide
- 10:00 ● 90 MinHandstand für Beginner ONLINE (ab. 16 J.)3/6 spots availableLucazu Hause
- 10:30 ● 90 MinTaichi Chuan ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyizu Hause
- 10:30 ● 90 MinKung Fu / Wing Chun Youth&Adults (ab 13 J.)free spots availableJan-ErikKampfsportcenter
- 10:30 ● 90 MinTaichi Chuan (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availablePaoyiVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 11:00 ● 75 MinBungee Super Fly® Tabata (ab ca. 16 J.)4/10 spots availableChristina B.Vereinsheim, Raum 5
- 11:00 ● 180 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik ab ca. 6 Jahre, Wettkampfgruppefree spots availableEmmaTurnhalle WSO
- 11:15 ● 165 MinRhythm. Sportgymnastik, Leistungsklassefree spots availableJulia JurisicTurnhalle Pfingsweide
- 13:00 ● 80 MinBachata Anfängerfree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 14:30 ● 80 MinSalsa Anfängerfree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 15:00 ● 90 MinStretching "Get your Splits" (ab ca. 16 J.)12/20 spots availableElenaPolestudio, Raum 2
- 15:00 ● 90 MinStretching "Get your Splits" ONLINE (ab ca. 16 J.)free spots availableElenazu Hause
- 15:30 ● 75 MinParkour Kids (ca. 5-9 J.)free spots availableJanTurnhalle WSO
- 16:00 ● 60 MinTaekwondo Kids, Anfänger (ab ca. 5 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 16:00 ● 80 MinBachata Mittelstufefree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 16:30 ● 75 MinLyrical Dance Beginner/Mittelstufe (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableSophiaVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 16:30 ● 90 MinPole ALL LEVELS16/20 spots availableElenaPolestudio, Raum 2
- 16:45 ● 75 MinLyrical Pole ab Level 116/20 spots availableRebeccaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 16:45 ● 75 MinParkour Jugendliche (ab ca. 10 J.)free spots availableJanTurnhalle WSO
- 17:00 ● 45 MinBodyweight Training ONLINE (ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availableRandizu Hause
- 17:00 ● 45 MinBodyweight Training (ab ca. 14 J.)free spots availableMarieVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 17:00 ● 60 MinTaekwondo Kids, Fortgeschrittene (ab ca. 5 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 17:00 ● 120 MinMixed Martial Arts Striking ab ca. 12 J.free spots availableAlirezaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 17:30 ● 80 MinSalsa Mittelstufefree spots availableJulia HaitschVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 17:45 ● 75 MinLyrical Dance Advanced/Fortgeschritten (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableSophiaVereinsheim, Raum 3
- 18:00 ● 60 MinZumba® (ab ca. 12 J.)14/28 spots availableIrynaVereinsheim, Raum 1
- 18:00 ● 90 MinTaekwondo Adults (ab ca. 12 J.)free spots availableJannikKampfsportcenter
- 18:00 ● 90 MinParkour Jugendliche+Erwachsene + Trampolin (ab ca. 13 J.)free spots availableJanTurnhalle WSO
- 18:00 ● 120 MinPole IPSF19/20 spots availableAdinaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 18:00 ● 120 MinPole IPSF20/20 spots availableValeriePolestudio, Raum 2
- 18:50 ● 130 MinAerial Hoop Meisterschaftstraining20/20 spots availableNicoleSport-Point Gießen, Court 4
- 19:00 ● 75 MinContemporary Beginner (ab 13 J.)free spots availableFrancaVereinsheim, Raum 2
- 19:00 ● 90 MinStandard- und Latein-Tänze für Beginner/Mittelstufe (ab 18 J.)free spots availableDanielVereinsheim, Raum 5
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 114/20 spots availableTabeaPolestudio, Raum 1
- 20:00 ● 75 MinPole Level 1 ONLINEfree spots availableTabeazu Hause
Su., 12/05
* All prices including VAT